2014(14) Mercedes-Benz Vito 2.1 113CDI BlueEFFICIENCY Traveliner Compact Bus 5dr (EU5, 8 Seats)

Price £11,995 + VAT
020 8778 2266
020 8778 2266
Dealership now Closed, open again at 09:00 today

2014(14) Mercedes-Benz Vito 2.1 113CDI BlueEFFICIENCY Traveliner Compact Bus 5dr (EU5, 8 Seats)

Price £11,995 + VAT
Registered 2014(14)
Mileage 89,250 miles
Engine Size 2.2 l
Fuel Type Diesel
Transmission Automatic
Colour Black
LeftRight

Overview

Close X

Registration LN14NOH
Mileage 89,250 miles
Previous Owners 2
Exterior Colour Black
Engine Size 2.2 l
Fuel Type Diesel
Transmission Automatic
Bodystyle MPV

Features

Close X
Electric Windows (Front)
In Car Entertainment (CD Autochanger)
Seats Electric (Front Passenger)
Telephone Equipment (Bluetooth Interface)
Tinted Glass Factory Fitted Glazing

Warranty

Please contact us for details on the warranties we offer.

Contact Us

The Great Automobiles

22 Franklin Road, Penge, London, London, London, SE208HW
020 8778 2266
020 8778 2266

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:30
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:30
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:30
Thursday 09:00 - 17:30
Friday 09:00 - 17:30
Saturday 09:00 - 17:30
Sunday 10:00 - 16:00